Avaleht / E-pood / Switchid

Switchid

381 toodet
MIKROTIK L5 48x 1GbE Rack mount SW
MIKROTIK L5 48x 1GbE ports 4x 10GbE SFP+ 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ 1U Rack mount
€436.27
€427.55
CISCO SG350-28 28-port Gigabit
CISCO SG350-28 28-port Gigabit Managed Switch
€442.07
€433.22
24-Port Gigabit IEEE 802.3at PoE+ Managed Injector Hub (720...
24-Port Gigabit IEEE 802.3at PoE+ Managed Injector Hub (720 watts) HPOE-2400G-EU PLANET
€445.50
€436.60
Ubiquiti EP-S16 EdgePoint Switch 16 port
Ubiquiti EP-S16 EdgePoint Switch 16 port EP-S16 Ubiquiti 370 mm 120 mm 5.48 kg 460 mm 4.48 kg 1 pc(s) 1 kg 0.020424 m³
€467.99
€458.63
HP 2530-24 Switch
The HP 2530 Switch Series consists of four fully managed Layer 2 edge switches, delivering cost-effective, reliable, and secure connectivity for business networks. Designed for entry-level to midsize enterprise networks, these Gigabit Ethernet switches deliver full Layer 2 capabilities with enhanced access security, traffic prioritization, IPv6 host support, and optional PoE+, and include a product lifetime warranty.
€474.77
€465.28
CISCO SG250-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE
CISCO SG250-26P 26-port Gigabit PoE Switch
€479.29
€469.70
Cisco SG350-28P 28-port Gigabit POE Managed Switch
CISCO SG350-28P 28-port Gigabit POE Managed Switch
€479.46
€469.87
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM GLC-LH-SMD= CISCO 3 months
€485.94
€476.22
10GBASE-SR SFP Module
CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
€498.64
€488.66
D-LINK 26-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch
D-LINK 26-Port Gigabit EasySmart Switch
€503.71
€493.63
D-Link Switch DGS-3000-28XS Managed L2, Rack mountable, SFP ports...
D-Link Switch DGS-3000-28XS Managed L2, Rack mountable, SFP ports quantity 24, SFP+ ports quantity 4, Power supply type Redundant DGS-3000-28XS D-Link 3.34 kg 3.00 kg 1.00 pc(s) 0.34 kg 0.02 m³ 90.00 g 350.00 mm 90.00 mm 873.00 g No Yes CL109:4:2017-04-01 DGS-3000-28XS Switch No SFP (1 Gbps Fiber) 4 510.00 mm 3.00 g 24 Managed L2 Rack mountable Redundant -1 month(s)
€504.68
€494.59
D-Link Switch DGS-3000-52L Managed L2, Rack mountable, 1 Gbps...
D-Link Switch DGS-3000-52L Managed L2, Rack mountable, 1 Gbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 48, SFP ports quantity 4, Power supply type Redundant DGS-3000-52L D-Link No Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 DGS-3000-52L Switch 4 60 g 0.56 kg 0.0198 m³ 550 mm 360 mm 3.56 kg 100 mm 3 kg 1 pc(s) Managed L2 48 Rack mountable Redundant No 1 Gbps (RJ-45)
€504.68
€494.59
1 2 3 ... 22 23 24 25 26 ... 30 31 32