Avaleht / E-pood / Switchid

Switchid

262 toodet
HPE Aruba 2540 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch
HPE Aruba 2540 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Switch
€1 260.41
€1 235.20
CISCO Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+ 4x1G
CISCO Catalyst 9200L 24-port PoE+ 4x1G uplink Switch Network Essentials
€1 407.12
€1 378.98
Bundle HPE Aruba 2540 24G + Central Svc
Bundle HPE Aruba 2540 24G + Central Svc
€1 407.12
€1 378.98
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Swch
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G 4SFP+ Swch
€1 474.28
€1 444.80
CISCO SG350X-48P 48-port Switch
CISCO SG350X-48P 48-port Gigabit POE Stackable Switch
€1 479.72
€1 450.13
HPE Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+ Switch
HPE Aruba 2540 48G 4SFP+ Switch
€1 504.91
€1 474.81
Dell Networking N1548P, PoE+, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed...
Dell Networking N1548P, PoE+, 48x 1GbE + 4x 10GbE SFP+ fixed ports, Stacking, IO to PSU airflow, AC 210-AEWB DELL Update your network accessDeliver clean power to network devices with PoE+ supportDesigned for efficiencySimplify management with advanced features 48 Port 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) fixed ports 48 x 1GbE RJ45 auto-sensing (1Gb/100Mb/10Mb) fixed ports4 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ hot swappable module 440 mm 387 mm 43.5 mm 7.000 Kg
€1 521.19
€1 490.77
CISCO Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x1G
CISCO Catalyst 9200L 48-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch Network Essentials
€1 684.32
€1 650.64
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Swch
HPE Aruba 2930F 24G PoE+ 4SFP+ Swch
€1 820.09
€1 783.69
CISCO SG550X-24 24-port Switch
CISCO SG550X-24 24-port Gigabit Stackable Switch
€1 830.84
€1 794.23
10GBASE-LR SFP Module
10GBASE-LR SFP Module SFP-10G-LR= CISCO The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF 3 months
€1 909.28
€1 871.10
Dell EMC N3024EP-ON Switch, POE+, 24x 1GbT, 2x SFP+ 10GbE, 2 x...
Dell EMC N3024EP-ON Switch, POE+, 24x 1GbT, 2x SFP+ 10GbE, 2 x GbE SFP combo ports, L3, Stacking,IO to PSU air,1x AC PSU 210-APXC DELL
€1 991.77
€1 951.93
1 2 3 ... 19 20 21 22