Avaleht / E-pood / Muud võrgutooted

Muud võrgutooted

68 toodet
NET CAMERA ACC CORNER BRACKET/T91A64 5017-641 AXIS
Option for Models AXIS Q6032-E PTZ Dome Network Camera
€87.12
€85.38
NET CAMERA ACC CASING M31-L/5PCS 5801-401 AXIS
Option for Models AXIS M3104-L, AXIS M3105-L, M3106-L Mk II; Colour Black
€104.28
€102.19
NET CAMERA ACC RECESSED MOUNT/T94K02L 01155-001 AXIS
Included Accessories Installation Guide, drill template, Gasket C M20, kit for changing between compatible cameras
€104.28
€102.19
ZYXEL PLA5456 AV2000 MIMO Pass
ZYXEL PLA5456 AV2000 MIMO Pass thru Powerline Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor Twin
€106.52
€104.39
NET CAMERA ACC POLE MOUNT/T91B47 01164-001 AXIS
NET CAMERA ACC POLE MOUNT/T91B47 01164-001 AXIS 01164-001 AXIS 0.903 kg 0.3 kg 0.00429 cubm 111 x 42 x 147mm
€112.20
€109.96
NET CAMERA ACC POLE MOUNT/60-400MM T91A57 5507-341 AXIS
Option for Models AXIS T91G61 Wall Mount, AXIS T98A Surveillance Cabinet
€117.48
€115.13
NET CAMERA ACC CABLE AUDIO I/O/1M 5506-201 AXIS
Product Type Cables
€121.44
€119.02
MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC,...
MikroTik S+31DLC10D SFP+, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 1310 nm, Maximum transfer distance 10000 m, -40 to +70C S+31DLC10D MikroTik RJ45 module Distance 100 m, Data Rate 1.25Gbps, SM Mode RJ45 No LC 1310 nm Single-Mode Fiber SFP+ -40 to +70C No 1.00 pc(s) 4.00 g 0.00 kg 0.00 m³ Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 0.02 kg 0.02 kg 30.00 g 60.00 mm 15.00 mm 15.00 mm RJ45 module 12 month(s) S+31DLC10D Dual LC 10000 m 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s Single-mode 1 pc(s) 10000 Mbit/s 10000 m SFP+ Dual LC
€122.27
€119.82
NET CAMERA ACC WALL MOUNT/T91L61 5801-721 AXIS
Included Accessories Installation Guide
€130.68
€128.06
NET CAMERA ACC WALL MOUNT/T94V01C 01457-001 AXIS
NET CAMERA ACC WALL MOUNT/T94V01C 01457-001 AXIS 01457-001 AXIS 1.32 kg 0.8 kg 0.006558 cubm
€130.68
€128.06
NET CAMERA ACC CONDUIT BOX/BACK T94S01P 01190-001 AXIS
NET CAMERA ACC CONDUIT BOX/BACK T94S01P 01190-001 AXIS 01190-001 AXIS 0.976 kg 0.75 kg 0.002706 cubm
€157.08
€153.94
Logilink BP0025 TV stand cart, adjustable TV height, 37–70“, max....
Logilink BP0025 TV stand cart, adjustable TV height, 37–70“, max. 50 kg Logilink Floor stand, BP0025, 30-70 ", Maximum weight (capacity) 50 kg BP0025 Logilink 24 month(s) 24.34 kg 22.00 kg 1.00 pc(s) 0.17 m³ 2.34 kg 200 mm 0°/+90° ° 7059.00 g No Floor stand 30-70 " BP0025 -12°/+5° ° 70 " 50 kg Suitable for 37–70" LCD, LED, PC and TV monitors Carrying capacity: Max. 50 kg / 110 lbs Adjustable TV height Tilt: -12°/+5° Rotation: 0°/+90° VESA compatibility: 600x400 540.00 mm 270.00 mm 1150.00 mm 200x200, 400x200, 300x300, 400x400, 600x400 mm 600 mm
€194.22
€190.33
1 2 3 4 5 6