Avaleht / E-pood / Muud võrgutooted

Muud võrgutooted

71 toodet
MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum...
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module S-RJ01 S-RJ01 MikroTik 1 1250 Mbit/s RoHS 0 - 85 °C Gigabit 0.1 km 100 m 0.02 kg 0.02 kg 1.25 Gbit/s 12 month(s) S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 1250 Mbit/s RJ-45
€24.84
€24.35
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m S+DA0001 MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable Provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications 1m 1 m Black SFP+ CL109:6:2017-04-01 200 mm 200 mm 20 mm 0.1 kg 0.12 kg Yes 1 pc(s) 0.0008 m³ 0.02 kg SFP+ 10 Gbit/s 1m m Optical fiber 12 month(s) S+DA0001
€25.08
€24.58
Ubiquiti UDC-3 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable,...
Ubiquiti UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb, 3m UDC-3 Ubiquiti 12 month(s) 0.10 kg 0.09 kg 3 m SFP+ UDC-1 UniFi Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10Gb, 3m
€26.35
€25.82
D-Link DEM-CB100S SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable,...
D-Link DEM-CB100S SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 1 m, -40 to +85C DEM-CB100S D-Link Male/Male Black D-LINK DEM-CB100S, 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Cable 12 month(s) DEM-CB100S 0.10 kg Direct Attach Cable Copper SFP+ -40 to +85C CL109:6:2017-04-01 240.00 mm 165.00 mm 34.00 mm 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s 1 m 170.00 mm 30.00 mm 0.20 kg 0.04 kg 0.00 m³ 0.08 kg 0.18 kg Yes 100.00 g 1.00 g 1.00 pc(s) 240.00 mm
€31.22
€30.60
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet...
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXU Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module DMC-F20SC-BXU D-Link 24 month(s) Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1310nm, RX 1550nm) Media Converter Module DMC-F20SC-BXU 0.28 kg 0.36 kg Yes 135.00 mm 105.00 mm 100.00 mm 225.00 mm 5.60 kg 2.16 kg 0.00 m³ 0.08 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 1.80 g 14.00 g 10.00 g 20.00 pc(s) 500.00 mm 300.00 mm
€31.22
€30.60
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet...
D-Link DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module DMC-F20SC-BXD D-Link 24 month(s) DMC-F20SC-BXD Fast Ethernet Twisted-pair to Fast Ethernet Single-mode Fiber (20km, LC, TX 1550nm, RX 1310nm) Media Converter Module 0.30 kg 0.36 kg Yes 135.00 mm 95.00 mm 102.00 mm 230.00 mm 6.00 kg 1.94 kg 0.00 m³ 0.06 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 1.80 g 14.00 g 10.00 g 20.00 pc(s) 505.00 mm 295.00 mm
€32.52
€31.87
Logilink BP0023 Monitor Desk mount, 13"-27", gas...
Logilink BP0023 Monitor Desk mount, 13"-27",gas spring, arm 442mm Logilink Desk Mount, BP0023, 13-27 ", Black BP0023 Logilink 124 mm 386 mm 3 kg 253 mm 2 kg 1 pc(s) -90/+90 ° 27 " -90/+90 ° 75 mm Black Desk Mount 13-27 " BP0023 1 kg 0.012109592 m³ Suitable for 13–27" LCD, LED, PC and TV monitors. With gas spring 75x75, 100x100 mm 100 mm level adjustment -180°/+180° °
€32.56
€31.91
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3 m
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3 m S+DA0003 MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable Provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications 3m 3 m Black SFP+ CL109:6:2017-04-01 200.00 mm 200.00 mm 20.00 mm 32.00 g 0.16 kg 0.18 kg Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.02 kg SFP+ 10 Gbit/s 3m m Optical fiber 12 month(s) S+DA0003
€33.89
€33.22
ICY BOX IB-MS303-T Monitor stand with desk mounted base for a...
ICY BOX IB-MS303-T Monitor stand with desk mounted base for a screen size up to 27" IB-MS303-T Raidsonic 290.00 mm 120.00 mm 2.70 kg 410.00 mm 2.00 kg 1.00 pc(s) 0.70 kg 0.01 m³ Features • Creates space on the desktop and provides a more flexible and productive workspace • Well-engineered design slim and ergonomic • Smart Torque Adjust™ built-in spring gauge can be adjusted to suit various monitor weights • Gas spring counterbalance moves the monitor with a light touch • Cable management routes cables under the arm to reduce clutter for a clean look • Grommet and desk mount base suit most desks with adjustable clamp height • Pear-shaped VESA® slot simplifies the mounting of the monitor • Supports 75x75 und 100x100 VESA® standards. The bracket is suitable for monitors with a screen diagonal up to 27" and the VESA standards 100x100 and 75x75. It is important that the monitor should not exceed a maximum weight of 6.5 kg. The wall desk mount allows the IB-MS303-T to be attached to desks. The ingenious design ensures a uniformly distributed weight and firm hold on the desk. No matter how you like to work - the different joints can be moved in many angles. This allows the monitor to be aligned exactly as required. A full rotation of 360° is possible, just like adjusting the height, inclination or distance to the wall. 1290.00 g No
€34.87
€34.18
Logilink Universal Projector Mount Ceiling mount, BP0053, Maximum...
Logilink BP0053 Projector mount, ceiling, universal, 1200mm BP0053 Logilink
€36.38
€35.65
Logilink Flexible projector-/laptop trolley BP0067, White
Logilink Flexible projector-/laptop trolley BP0067, White BP0067 Logilink 705.00 mm 120.00 mm 8.10 kg 515.00 mm 7.00 kg 1.00 pc(s) Flexible projector-/laptop trolley 935.00 g No 1.10 kg 0.04 m³ Height range: 772 or 872 mm Worksurface size: 300x350 mm, 400x350 mm Height adjustment: Manual Material: MDF (medium density fibreboard) & melamine, steel. This height adjustable trolley is a very versatile unit with a split-top surface to hold laptop, projector, charger, mouse and more. Both shelves can be tilted 35°up and 35°down to optimize your typing angle, while raised edge stops keep your device from slipping down. Movable design with four 2" casters offers extra stability. It is available for almost any brand and type. It is ideal for conference center, hotel, meeting room, classroom and showroom. BP0067 White No
€40.50
€39.70
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP+, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC,...
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP+, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 300 m, (2-Pack), 0 to +70C UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti 70 mm 20 mm 0.06 kg 110 mm 0.04 kg 1 pc(s) SFP+ 0 to +70C (2-Pack) UF-MM-10G Yes 60.00 g CL109:6:2017-04-01 Multi-Mode Fiber 0.02 kg 0.000154 m³ 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s 850 nm 300 m Dual LC
€40.74
€39.92
1 2 3 4 5 6