Avaleht / E-pood / Muud võrgutooted

Muud võrgutooted

71 toodet
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC,...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver up to 2km m, Single-Mode, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm, 1 Port 1000Base-BX DEM-302S-BXD D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm 0.25 kg 0.3 kg DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver Single-Mode CL109:6:2017-04-01 105 mm 170 mm 50 mm 1 Port 1000Base-BX Yes 1 pc(s) 0.0008925 m³ 0.05 kg 50 g
€10.68
€10.46
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC,...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, up to 2km m, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm DEM-302S-BXU D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm 0.30 kg 0.32 kg DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX Single-Mode
€10.68
€10.46
Logilink BP0018 TV Wall mount, 37"-70", tilt+5°-10°,...
Logilink BP0018 TV Wall mount, 37"-70", tilt+5°-10°, 56mm BP0018 Logilink 1 pc(s) 2.66 kg 670 mm 160 mm 60 mm 0.006432 m³ 2.2 kg 0.46 kg
€14.10
€13.82
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, -40 to 70C S-85DLC05D MikroTik SFP module Wavelength 850nm, Distance 550M, Data Rate 1.25G, MM Mode Dual LC RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. LC 850 nm SFP -40 to 70C 60.00 mm 15.00 mm 15.00 mm 27.00 g 4.00 g Multi-Mode Fiber 0.02 kg Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.00 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 12 month(s) S-85DLC05D Dual LC 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 0.02 kg RB260GS, RB2011LS, R 1250 Mbit/s 550 m SFP Dual LC SFP module
€15.20
€14.90
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s,...
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 100 m, 0 to +70C UF-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti 1.00 pc(s) Yes 60 g CL109:6:2017-04-01 0.06 kg 0.04 kg 100 m RJ-45 UF-RJ45-1G Copper SFP 0 to +70C 0.02 kg 70 mm 110 mm 20 mm 0.000154 m³ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
€15.28
€14.98
Logilink BP0016 TV Wall mount, 23"-55", tilt +15°-15°,...
Logilink BP0016 TV Wall mount, 23"-55", tilt +15°-15°,swievel +-90°, 395mm BP0016 Logilink 1.00 pc(s) 2.60 kg 260.00 mm 240.00 mm 60.00 mm 0.00 m³ 2.20 kg 0.40 kg Space saving design, extreme solid and secure Suitable for 23–55" LCD, LED, PC and TV monitors Carrying capacity: Max. 30 kg / 66 lbs Mounting type: Tilt -15°/+15°, swivel -90°/90° VESA compatibility: 75x75, 100x100, 200x100, 200x200, 300x300, 400x400 Wall clearance: 49–395 mm 1340.00 g No
€15.76
€15.44
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, (2-Pack), 0 to +70C UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti 70.00 mm 20.00 mm 0.06 kg 110.00 mm 0.05 kg 1.00 pc(s) SFP 0 to +70C 850 nm 550 m Dual LC (2-Pack) UF-MM-1G Multi-Mode Fiber 60.00 g 0.01 kg 0.00 m³ Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
€17.65
€17.30
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable,...
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 1 m, 0 to +70C UDC-1 Ubiquiti 12 month(s) 0.10 kg 0.09 kg UDC-1 SFP+ 1 m Copper SFP+ 0 to +70C 5.00 mm CL109:6:2017-04-01 10.00 g 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s 1 m Direct Attach Cable Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.01 kg 230.00 mm 270.00 mm
€17.90
€17.54
D-Link DEM-310GT/DD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
D-LINK DEM-310GT/DD, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power), DDM support D-Link DEM-310GT/DD D-Link 24 month(s) 0.028 kg 0.04 kg Yes 44 g 8 g 0.00009 m³ 0.012 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 100 mm 45 mm 20 mm 10 pc(s) 165 mm 105 mm 52 mm 0.28 kg 0.14 kg
€19.13
€18.74
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 20000 m S-31DLC20D MikroTik LC 1250 Mbit/s SFP SFP module 12 month(s) S-31DLC20D SFP module Dual LC 20000 m 1310 nm RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. Dual LC Wavelength 1310nm, Distance 20 km, Data Rate 1.25G, SM Mode Dual LC 20000 m 1250 Mbit/s S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 0.02 kg 0.02 kg
€19.68
€19.28
Logilink Desk Mount, BP0021, 13-27 ", Monitor Desk Mount,...
Logilink Stand, BP0021, 13-27 ", Monitor Desk Mount, Maximum weight (capacity) 8 kg BP0021 Logilink 160 mm 490 mm 3.72 kg 120 mm 2.72 kg 1 pc(s) 8 kg Monitor Desk Mount 45~-45 ° 360 ° 75 x 75 mm Stand 13-27 " Yes BP0021 27 " 1 kg 0.009408 m³ Maximum arm length: 428 mm 75 x 75, 100 x 100 mm 100 x 100 mm 90~-90 °
€22.01
€21.56
Logilink BP0048 TV wall mount, 32"-55", w/ support...
Logilink BP0048 TV wall mount, 32"-55", w/ support shelf BP0048 Logilink 1 pc(s) 4.52 kg 720 mm 240 mm 60 mm 0.010368 m³ 4 kg 0.52 kg
€22.84
€22.38
1 2 3 4 5 6