Avaleht / E-pood / Muud võrgutooted

Muud võrgutooted

7 toodet
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, -40 to 70C S-85DLC05D MikroTik SFP module Wavelength 850nm, Distance 550M, Data Rate 1.25G, MM Mode Dual LC RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. LC 850 nm SFP -40 to 70C 60.00 mm 15.00 mm 15.00 mm 27.00 g 4.00 g Multi-Mode Fiber 0.02 kg Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.00 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 12 month(s) S-85DLC05D Dual LC 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 0.02 kg RB260GS, RB2011LS, R 1250 Mbit/s 550 m SFP Dual LC SFP module
€15.20
€14.90
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 20000 m S-31DLC20D MikroTik LC 1250 Mbit/s SFP SFP module 12 month(s) S-31DLC20D SFP module Dual LC 20000 m 1310 nm RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. Dual LC Wavelength 1310nm, Distance 20 km, Data Rate 1.25G, SM Mode Dual LC 20000 m 1250 Mbit/s S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 0.02 kg 0.02 kg
€19.68
€19.28
MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum...
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module S-RJ01 S-RJ01 MikroTik 1 1250 Mbit/s RoHS 0 - 85 °C Gigabit 0.1 km 100 m 0.02 kg 0.02 kg 1.25 Gbit/s 12 month(s) S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 1250 Mbit/s RJ-45
€24.84
€24.35
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m S+DA0001 MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable Provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications 1m 1 m Black SFP+ CL109:6:2017-04-01 200 mm 200 mm 20 mm 0.1 kg 0.12 kg Yes 1 pc(s) 0.0008 m³ 0.02 kg SFP+ 10 Gbit/s 1m m Optical fiber 12 month(s) S+DA0001
€25.08
€24.58
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3 m
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3 m S+DA0003 MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable Provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications 3m 3 m Black SFP+ CL109:6:2017-04-01 200.00 mm 200.00 mm 20.00 mm 32.00 g 0.16 kg 0.18 kg Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.02 kg SFP+ 10 Gbit/s 3m m Optical fiber 12 month(s) S+DA0003
€33.89
€33.22
MikroTik S+85DLC03D SFP+, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC,...
MikroTik 10G SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm LC connector S+85DLC03D 300 m S+85DLC03D MikroTik SFP+ module Wavelength 8500nm, Distance 300 m, Data Rate 10G, MM Mode LC CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. No LC 29 g 0.0000135 m³ 0.0001 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 60 mm 15 mm 15 mm 10000 Mbit/s 10G SFP+ transceiver with a 850nm LC connector 0.02 kg 0.0201 kg Yes 1 pc(s) LC SFP+ module 12 month(s) S+85DLC03D LC 300 m 850 nm Multi-mode 1 pc(s) 10000 Mbit/s 300 m SFP+
€49.72
€48.72
MikroTik S+RJ10 SFP+, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s,...
MikroTik 10G RJ45 SFP+ copper module S+RJ10 200 m S+RJ10 MikroTik 12 month(s) 0.02 kg 0.01 kg 1 200 m 10/100/1000/2.5G/10G Mbit/s 0.1 km RJ-45 S+RJ10 10G RJ45 SFP+ copper module
€56.46
€55.33
1