Avaleht / E-pood / Muud võrgutooted

Muud võrgutooted

7 toodet
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC,...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver up to 2km m, Single-Mode, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm, 1 Port 1000Base-BX DEM-302S-BXD D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm 0.25 kg 0.3 kg DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver Single-Mode CL109:6:2017-04-01 105 mm 170 mm 50 mm 1 Port 1000Base-BX Yes 1 pc(s) 0.0008925 m³ 0.05 kg 50 g
€10.73
€10.51
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC,...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, up to 2km m, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm DEM-302S-BXU D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm 0.30 kg 0.32 kg DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX Single-Mode
€10.73
€10.51
D-Link DEM-310GT/DD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
D-LINK DEM-310GT/DD, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power), DDM support D-Link DEM-310GT/DD D-Link 24 month(s) 0.028 kg 0.04 kg Yes 44 g 8 g 0.00009 m³ 0.012 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 100 mm 45 mm 20 mm 10 pc(s) 165 mm 105 mm 52 mm 0.28 kg 0.14 kg
€19.22
€18.84
D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in...
D-Link DMC-300SC Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC) DMC-300SC D-Link LAN 300 g FCC Class B, VCCI Cl 89 x 119 x 25 mm UTP Cat. 3, 4, 5; 62 0 - 40 °C 0.30 kg 270.00 mm 65.00 mm 205.00 mm 233.00 g 295.00 mm 450.00 mm 4.40 kg 3.76 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 0.00 m³ 0.44 kg 0.74 kg Yes 67 g 10.00 pc(s) 370.00 mm Media from 100BASE-TX to twisted pair in 100BASE-FX for the multi-fiber (2km, SC) Optical port for MT-RJ or SC-connector 7.5V 1.5A External AC-power adapter Power consumption 7.2 watts (maximum) 24 month(s) DMC-300SC Yes 120 x 88 x 25 mm. cm 100Mbps (for the port to twisted pair) Full Duplex / Collision (for optical port and the port on the twisted pair) LINK / ACT (for the port to twisted pair) 120 x 88 x 25 mm. cm 7.5V 1.5A External AC-power adapter Power consumption 7.2 watts (maximum) W 120 x 88 x 25 mm. cm 7.5V, 1.5A 7.2 W 10Base-T, 100BASE-T, 10 - 90 % RJ-45, SC -25 - 70 °C
€47.08
€46.14
D-Link DMC-920R Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX...
D-Link DMC-920R Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km DMC-920R D-Link 305 g g 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm Power Speed (100Mbit / s) At the port: Full Duplex / Collision LINK / ACT 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm 7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max) W 0.0036855 m³ 0.3 kg 270 mm 65 mm 210 mm 455 mm 370 mm 290 mm 8.8 kg 3 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 0.88 kg 1.18 kg Yes 0.1 g 3 g 10 pc(s) 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km Port 10/100BASE-TX port 100BASE-FX odnovolokonny FX (connector SC) 148,800 pps max. 7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max) 24 month(s) DMC-920R
€75.84
€74.33
D-Link DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX...
D-Link DMC-920T Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km DMC-920T D-Link 305 g g 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm Power Speed (100Mbit / s) At the port: Full Duplex / Collision LINK / ACT 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm 7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max) W 0.80 kg 1.10 kg 120 x 88 x 25 mm mm Media 100BASE-TX to twisted pair for 100BASE-FX (connector SC) on single cable, up to 20 km Port 10/100BASE-TX port 100BASE-FX odnovolokonny FX (connector SC) 148,800 pps max. 7.5V 1.5A Through an external power adapter 7.2 W (max) 24 month(s) DMC-920T
€75.84
€74.33
D-Link DMC-1000 Chassi 16slot Media conv 19" Chassis
D-Link DMC-1000 Chassi 16slot Media conv 19" Chassis DMC-1000 D-Link 2U 41.5 cm 8.9 cm 39 cm 415 x 390 x 89 mm mm - Power LED - Fan LED No 0.07 m³ 2.70 kg 560.00 mm 240.00 mm 505.00 mm 1469.00 g 560.00 mm 240.00 mm 505.00 mm 7.08 kg 2.70 kg CL109:4:2017-04-01 7.08 kg 9.78 kg Yes 2.00 g 35.00 g 1.00 pc(s) universal internal power supply unit 100-240 V, 50/60 Hz 7.2 watts (maximum) W Chassis 16 slots for the installation of up to 16 Media and SNMP management modules universal internal power supply unit 100-240 V, 50/60 Hz 7.2 watts (maximum) 24 month(s) DMC-1000 Chassi 16slot Media conv 19"
€243.19
€238.33
1