Avaleht / E-pood / Muud võrgutooted

Muud võrgutooted

53 toodet
Logilink NP0035 Cat5e, • Tested according to LINK Performance...
Logilink NP0035 Cat5e, • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ NP0035 Logilink • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ45 sockets, 8P8C, strain-relieving 40° socket angle • Cable installation via LSA+ strips, colour-colded as per EIA/TIA 568B • Panel colour RAL 9010
€4.37
€4.28
Logilink CAT 6 D Universal • Tested according to LINK Performance...
Logilink Wall outlet 2xRJ45 UTP 6e, universal surface/undersurface mount, white color RAL9010 NP0006 Logilink • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ45 sockets, 8P8C, strain-relieving 40° socket angle • Cable installation via LSA+ strips, colour-colded as per EIA/TIA 568B • Panel colour RAL 9010
€5.41
€5.30
Logilink Modular RJ45 Plug Cable Boot 8mm green, 50pcs
Logilink Modular RJ45 Plug Cable Boot 8mm green, 50pcs MP0035G Logilink
€5.66
€5.56
Logilink MP0003 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round...
Logilink MP0003 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round CableConnector shieldedGold-plated contacts MP0003 Logilink CAT5e Modular Plug Suitable for 8P8C Round Cable Connector shielded Gold-plated contacts
€8.94
€8.76
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC,...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver up to 2km m, Single-Mode, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm, 1 Port 1000Base-BX DEM-302S-BXD D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm 0.25 kg 0.3 kg DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver Single-Mode CL109:6:2017-04-01 105 mm 170 mm 50 mm 1 Port 1000Base-BX Yes 1 pc(s) 0.0008925 m³ 0.05 kg 50 g
€10.73
€10.51
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC,...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, up to 2km m, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm DEM-302S-BXU D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm 0.30 kg 0.32 kg DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX Single-Mode
€10.73
€10.51
Logilink BP0027 Tabletop monitor riser, glass
Logilink BP0027 Tabletop monitor riser, glass BP0027 Logilink 1.00 pc(s) 2.16 kg 620.00 mm 220.00 mm 50.00 mm 0.01 m³ 1.80 kg 0.36 kg Carrying capacity: Max. 20 kg / 44 lbs Glass thickness: 5 mm Material: Steel, glass, metal Dimension: 560 x 210 x 80 mm. The LogiLink tabletop monitor riser ensures an optimal view on your monitor. The increased screen changes the viewing angle and at the same time the sitting position. 935.00 g No
€12.58
€12.32
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, -40 to 70C S-85DLC05D MikroTik SFP module Wavelength 850nm, Distance 550M, Data Rate 1.25G, MM Mode Dual LC RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. LC 850 nm SFP -40 to 70C 60.00 mm 15.00 mm 15.00 mm 27.00 g 4.00 g Multi-Mode Fiber 0.02 kg Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.00 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 12 month(s) S-85DLC05D Dual LC 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 0.02 kg RB260GS, RB2011LS, R 1250 Mbit/s 550 m SFP Dual LC SFP module
€15.10
€14.80
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s,...
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 100 m, 0 to +70C UF-RJ45-1G Ubiquiti 1.00 pc(s) Yes 60 g CL109:6:2017-04-01 0.06 kg 0.04 kg 100 m RJ-45 UF-RJ45-1G Copper SFP 0 to +70C 0.02 kg 70 mm 110 mm 20 mm 0.000154 m³ 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
€15.25
€14.95
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, (2-Pack), 0 to +70C UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti 70.00 mm 20.00 mm 0.06 kg 110.00 mm 0.05 kg 1.00 pc(s) SFP 0 to +70C No 850 nm 550 m Dual LC (2-Pack) UF-MM-1G Multi-Mode Fiber 60.00 g 0.01 kg 0.00 m³ Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 10/100/1000 Mbit/s
€17.64
€17.29
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable,...
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 1 m, 0 to +70C UDC-1 Ubiquiti 12 month(s) 0.10 kg 0.09 kg UDC-1 SFP+ 1 m Copper SFP+ 0 to +70C 5.00 mm CL109:6:2017-04-01 10.00 g 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s 1 m Direct Attach Cable Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.01 kg 230.00 mm 270.00 mm
€17.89
€17.53
D-Link DEM-310GT/DD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
D-LINK DEM-310GT/DD, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power), DDM support D-Link DEM-310GT/DD D-Link 24 month(s) 0.028 kg 0.04 kg Yes 44 g 8 g 0.00009 m³ 0.012 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 100 mm 45 mm 20 mm 10 pc(s) 165 mm 105 mm 52 mm 0.28 kg 0.14 kg
€19.22
€18.84
1 2 3 4 5