Avaleht / E-pood / Muud võrgutooted

Muud võrgutooted

64 toodet
Cablexpert Modular plug 8P8C for solid LAN cable CAT5, UTP, 10...
Cablexpert Modular plug 8P8C for solid LAN cable CAT5, UTP, 10 pcs. per bag LC-8P8C-001/10 Cablexpert 110 mm 15 mm 0.02 kg 60 mm 0.01 kg 1 pc(s) 0.01 kg 0.000099 m³ Modular 8P8C RJ45 plug, 30u” gold plated, 3-fork internal contacts for use with solid LAN cables 12 month(s) Modular plug 8P8C for solid LAN cable CAT5, UTP, 10 pcs. per bag
€0.79
€0.78
Cablexpert Modular plug (adapter) 8P8C for solid CAT6 LAN cable,...
Cablexpert Modular plug (adapter) 8P8C for solid CAT6 LAN cable, 10 pcs per bag LC-8P8C-002/10 Cablexpert 12 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.03 kg Modular plug (adapter) 8P8C for solid CAT6 LAN cable, 10 pcs per bag 1 pc(s) 0.00014 m³ 0.01 kg 70 mm 100 mm 20 mm
€1.03
€1.01
Logilink NP0035 Cat5e, • Tested according to LINK Performance...
Logilink NP0035 Cat5e, • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ NP0035 Logilink • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ45 sockets, 8P8C, strain-relieving 40° socket angle • Cable installation via LSA+ strips, colour-colded as per EIA/TIA 568B • Panel colour RAL 9010
€4.36
€4.27
Logilink CAT 6 D Universal • Tested according to LINK Performance...
Logilink Wall outlet 2xRJ45 UTP 6e, universal surface/undersurface mount, white color RAL9010 NP0006 Logilink • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ45 sockets, 8P8C, strain-relieving 40° socket angle • Cable installation via LSA+ strips, colour-colded as per EIA/TIA 568B • Panel colour RAL 9010
€5.40
€5.29
Logilink Modular RJ45 Plug Cable Boot 8mm grey, 50pcs
Logilink Modular RJ45 Plug Cable Boot 8mm grey, 50pcs MP0035 Logilink
€5.65
€5.54
Logilink Modular RJ45 Plug Cable Boot 8mm green, 50pcs
Logilink Modular RJ45 Plug Cable Boot 8mm green, 50pcs MP0035G Logilink
€5.65
€5.54
Logilink BP0039 TV Wall mount, 37"-70"&qu ot;, tilt,...
Logilink BP0039 TV Wall mount, 37"-70"", tilt, small BP0039 Logilink
€6.49
€6.36
Logilink BP0013 TV Wall mount, 32"-55", fix, 25mm
Logilink BP0013 TV Wall mount, 32"-55", fix, 25mm BP0013 Logilink 1.00 pc(s) 1.42 kg 450.00 mm 110.00 mm 40.00 mm 0.00 m³ 1.10 kg 0.32 kg Flat construction, extreme solid and secure Suitable for 32–55" monitors Carrying capacity: Max. 40 kg/ 88 lbs Mounting type: Fix VESA compatibility: 200x200, 400x200, 300x300, 400x400 Wall clearance: 25 mm. Create more space in your room and attach the screen particularly flat to the wall. Ideal for the regular TV in the living room. 1340.00 g No
€6.67
€6.54
Logilink BP0012 TV Wall mount, 32–55", tilt -14°, 25 mm
Logilink BP0012 TV Wall mount, 32–55", tilt -14°, 25 mm BP0012 Logilink 1.00 pc(s) 1.48 kg 480.00 mm 220.00 mm 30.00 mm 0.00 m³ 1.20 kg 0.28 kg Flat construction, extreme solid and secure Suitable for 32–55" LCD, LED, PC and TV monitors Carrying capacity: Max. 35 kg / 77 lbs Mounting type: Tilt -14°/0° VESA compatibility: 200x200, 400x200, 300x300, 400x400 Wall clearance: 25 mm. For places where you need to avoid mirroring and change the screen position slightly. Ideal for avoiding blinding e.g. in the bedroom by tilting. 1340.00 g No
€7.14
€7.00
Logilink MP0003 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round...
Logilink MP0003 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round CableConnector shieldedGold-plated contacts MP0003 Logilink CAT5e Modular Plug Suitable for 8P8C Round Cable Connector shielded Gold-plated contacts
€8.93
€8.75
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC,...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver up to 2km m, Single-Mode, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm, 1 Port 1000Base-BX DEM-302S-BXD D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm 0.25 kg 0.3 kg DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver Single-Mode CL109:6:2017-04-01 105 mm 170 mm 50 mm 1 Port 1000Base-BX Yes 1 pc(s) 0.0008925 m³ 0.05 kg 50 g
€10.70
€10.49
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Single LC,...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, up to 2km m, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm DEM-302S-BXU D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm 0.30 kg 0.32 kg DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX Single-Mode
€10.70
€10.49
1 2 3 4 5 6