Avaleht / E-pood / Muud võrgutooted

Muud võrgutooted

57 toodet
Logilink MP0005 Keystone jack GREY RJ45 SR-V11 (100pc.), Grey
Logilink Modular Plug Kink Protect. Sleeves grey (100 pcs) MP0005 Logilink Keystone jack GREY RJ45 SR-V11 (50pc.)
€2.10
€2.06
Logilink Logilink Inline Coupler 1:1 Cat.6A RJ45 STP, metal...
Logilink Logilink Inline Coupler 1:1 Cat.6A RJ45 STP, metal housing NP0026 Logilink 24 month(s) 0.02 kg 0.01 kg
€2.38
€2.33
Logilink NP0035 Cat5e, • Tested according to LINK Performance...
Logilink NP0035 Cat5e, • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ NP0035 Logilink • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ45 sockets, 8P8C, strain-relieving 40° socket angle • Cable installation via LSA+ strips, colour-colded as per EIA/TIA 568B • Panel colour RAL 9010
€4.10
€4.02
Logilink CAT 6 D Universal • Tested according to LINK Performance...
Logilink Wall outlet 2xRJ45 UTP 6e, universal surface/undersurface mount, white color RAL9010 NP0006 Logilink • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ45 sockets, 8P8C, strain-relieving 40° socket angle • Cable installation via LSA+ strips, colour-colded as per EIA/TIA 568B • Panel colour RAL 9010
€5.10
€5.00
Logilink BP0039 TV Wall mount, 37"-70"&qu ot;, tilt,...
Logilink BP0039 TV Wall mount, 37"-70"", tilt, small BP0039 Logilink
€6.41
€6.28
Logilink MP0003 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round...
Logilink MP0003 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round CableConnector shieldedGold-plated contacts MP0003 Logilink CAT5e Modular Plug Suitable for 8P8C Round Cable Connector shielded Gold-plated contacts
€8.86
€8.68
CISCO PowerSupply f. Cisco VoIP 5V/2A
CISCO Small Business Pro PA100-EU - Power Supply for Cisco VoIP Products 5V/2A - for SPA5xx / SPA9xx Series
€10.03
€9.83
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver up to 2km m, Single-Mode, TX:...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver up to 2km m, Single-Mode, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm, 1 Port 1000Base-BX DEM-302S-BXD D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm nm 0.25 kg 0.30 kg DEM-302S-BXD SFP Transceiver Single-Mode 1 Port 1000Base-BX
€10.48
€10.27
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX,...
D-Link DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX, Single-Mode, up to 2km m, TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm DEM-302S-BXU D-Link up to 2km m TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm nm 0.30 kg 0.32 kg DEM-302S-BXU SFP Transceiver 1 Port 1000Base-BX Single-Mode
€10.48
€10.27
Logilink Digitus, Pach panel cat5, 24 ports, unshielded ISO / IEC...
Logilink Digitus, Pach panel cat5, 24 ports, unshielded ISO / IEC 11801 and EN 50173 RJ45 sockets, 8P8C Cable installation via LSA strips, color codes based on EIA / TIA 568 A & B Suitable for 483mm (19 ") rack mount Housing material: SECC, 1 NP0027 Logilink Light gray, RAL 7035 ISO / IEC 11801 and EN 50173 RJ45 sockets, 8P8C Cable installation via LSA strips, color codes based on EIA / TIA 568 A & B Suitable for 483mm (19 ") rack mount Housing material: SECC, 1.5mm galvanized cold rolled steel acc. EN1.4301, UNS S30400, AISI 304 and LMSAD110 Category: CAT 5e *Ports: 24 *HE: 1 *Size (HxWxD): 44,483,109 mm 24 month(s) Digitus, Pach panel cat5, 24 ports, unshielded black 0.42 kg 0.60 kg
€14.82
€14.52
MikroTik 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector...
MikroTik 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector S-85DLC05D 550 m S-85DLC05D MikroTik SFP module Wavelength 850nm, Distance 550M, Data Rate 1.25G, MM Mode Dual LC RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. LC 850 nm 1250 Mbit/s 0.02 kg 0.02 kg RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. 12 month(s) S-85DLC05D Dual LC 550 m 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector RB260GS, RB2011LS, R 1250 Mbit/s 20000 m SFP Dual LC SFP module
€15.08
€14.78
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter DMC-G01LC D-Link
€17.42
€17.08
1 2 3 4 5