Avaleht / E-pood / Kõik tooted

Kõik tooted

65 toodet
Hind:
0 - 291000
Ubiquiti 48V 0.5A 10/100 Mbps POE Adapter Ubiquiti
Product Type POE Injector; Power supply requirements 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz; Operating temperature range 0 to 40° C; Colour Black; Dimensions 88 x 57 x 33 mm
€11.29
€11.06
Ubiquiti POE-24-12W-G
Product Type Adapter; Power supply requirements 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz; Operating temperature range 0 to 40° C; Dimensions 87 x 44 x 29 mm
€11.51
€11.28
Ubiquiti Ethernet Surge Protector ETH-SP-G2
Product Type Surge Protection; 2xRJ45; Dimensions 91 x 61 x 32.5 mm
€11.70
€11.47
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W
Ubiquiti POE-24-30W POE-24-30W Ubiquiti 94.00 mm 33.00 mm 0.22 kg 60.00 mm 0.16 kg 1.00 pc(s) 60.00 g 0.06 kg 0.00 m³ No No
€14.04
€13.76
Ubiquiti 48V 0.5A Gigabit POE Adapter Ubiquiti
Product Type I/O Module; 2xRJ45; Surge protection Difference and Common Mode; Power supply requirements 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz; Operating temperature range 0 to 40° C; Colour Black; Dimensions 92 x 60 x 33 mm
€15.07
€14.77
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
UBIQUITI UF-MM-1G Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G 1.25Gbps SFP SX-LC (Multi-Mode Fiber) 850nm 550m - 2-Pack
€17.40
€17.05
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable,...
Ubiquiti UDC-1 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 1 m, 0 to +70C UDC-1 Ubiquiti 12 month(s) 0.10 kg 0.09 kg UDC-1 SFP+ 1 m Copper SFP+ 0 to +70C No 5.00 mm CL109:6:2017-04-01 10.00 g 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s 1 m Direct Attach Cable Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.01 kg 230.00 mm 270.00 mm
€17.65
€17.30
Ubiquiti UDC-3 SFP+, Copper, Direct Attach Cable,...
UBIQUITI UDC-3 Ubiquiti UDC-3 UniFi Direct Attach Copper 10Gbps 3m
€25.97
€25.45
Ubiquiti NanoStation NS-5ACL
Network Device Type Wireless CPE; Data transmission speed 500 Mbps; Antenna Gain 13 dB; Dimensions 179 x 77.5 x 59.1 mm
€46.20
€45.28
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G SFP+, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000/10000...
Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G SFP+, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s, Maximum transfer distance 30 m, 0 to +70C UF-RJ45-10G Ubiquiti 70.00 mm 20.00 mm 0.06 kg 110.00 mm 0.04 kg 1.00 pc(s) No 30 m RJ-45 UF-RJ45-10G Copper SFP+ 0 to +70C 60.00 g 0.02 kg 0.00 m³ Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 10/100/1000/10000 Mbit/s
€68.34
€66.97
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5, 300mm, EU
Ubiquiti PowerBeam M5, 300mm, EU PBE-M5-300 Ubiquiti 1.00 pc(s) Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 631 g 3.362 kg 229 mm 200 mm 191 mm 0.0087478 m³ 2.728 kg 0.634 kg
€72.05
€70.61
Ubiquiti 5GHz AirMax BaseStation, 17dBi, 90 deg, Rocket Kit
Ubiquiti 5GHz AirMax BaseStation, 17dBi, 90 deg, Rocket Kit AM-5G17-90 Ubiquiti 1.00 pc(s) No No 1.38 kg 410 mm 120 mm 120 mm 0.005904 m³ 1 kg 0.38 kg 380 g
€73.42
€71.95
1 2 3 4 5 6