Avaleht / E-pood / Võrgundus

Võrgundus

60 toodet
MikroTik MT RBPOE MikroTik
MikroTik MT RBPOE MikroTik RBPOE MikroTik 24 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.04 kg 58 g
€2.77
€2.71
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP, Multi-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Wavelength 850 nm, Maximum transfer distance 550 m, -40 to 70C S-85DLC05D MikroTik SFP module Wavelength 850nm, Distance 550M, Data Rate 1.25G, MM Mode Dual LC RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. LC 850 nm SFP -40 to 70C 60.00 mm 15.00 mm 15.00 mm 27.00 g 4.00 g Multi-Mode Fiber 0.02 kg Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.00 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 12 month(s) S-85DLC05D Dual LC 550 m 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 0.02 kg RB260GS, RB2011LS, R 1250 Mbit/s 550 m SFP Dual LC SFP module
€15.23
€14.93
MikroTik HAP mini RB931-2nD MikroTik Access point RB931-2nD hAP...
MikroTik HAP mini RB931-2nD MikroTik RB931-2nD hAP mini Access Point 10/100 Mbit/s, 802.11b/g/n, Wi-Fi standards 802.11b/g/n, Antenna type Internal, Wi-Fi, No, 2.4 GHz RB931-2ND MikroTik 12 month(s) 0.18 kg 0.09 kg 3 1 Yes 802.11b/g/n RouterOS (level 4) 802.11b/g/n Home access point 650 MHz RB931-2nD hAP mini Access Point 10/100 Mbit/s Internal Yes 3W W 3W W 5 V V 0 3W W 802.11b/g/n No 2.4 GHz 32 MB MB 16 MB 3W W
€17.71
€17.35
MikroTik S-31DLC20D SFP, Single-Mode Fiber, Dual LC, 10/100/1000...
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 20000 m S-31DLC20D MikroTik LC 1250 Mbit/s SFP SFP module 12 month(s) S-31DLC20D SFP module Dual LC 20000 m 1310 nm RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. Dual LC Wavelength 1310nm, Distance 20 km, Data Rate 1.25G, SM Mode Dual LC 20000 m 1250 Mbit/s S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 0.02 kg 0.02 kg
€19.74
€19.34
MikroTik hAP Lite Classic RB941-2nD 802.11n, 10/100 Mbit/s,...
MikroTik RB941-2nD hAP Lite Classic Access Point 10/100 Mbit/s, 2.4, Wi-Fi standards 802.11b/g/n, Antenna type internal, Antennas quantity 2, USB ports quantity 1, 2.4 GHz, Wi-Fi, N, Y RB941-2ND MikroTik 12 month(s) 0.26 kg 0.13 kg 4 Y 802.11b/g/n 10/100 Mbit/s 1 internal 2.4 2 N 2.4 GHz 16 MB Y 1 RB941-2nD hAP Lite Classic Access Point
€19.87
€19.48
MikroTik Access Point RB941-2nD-TC hAP Lite 802.11n, 2.4GHz,...
MikroTik RB941-2nD-TC hAP Lite Access Point Wi-Fi, 802.11b/g/n, 2.4 GHz, Web-based management, RB941-2ND-TC MikroTik Home access point 3W 650 MHz 1 32 MB 4 x 10/100 Ethernet ports; Power Jack 0.26 kg N RB941-2nD-TC hAP Lite Access Point 4 2.4 GHz 16 MB 0.18 kg 650 MHz 12 month(s) Y 0 Y 802.11b/g/n 4 x 10/100 Ethernet ports; Power Jack 32 MB MB 3W W 802.11b/g/n Home access point 3W W 5 V 802.11b/g/n 3W W 1 3W W 5 V V
€20.08
€19.68
MikroTik RBmAPL-2nD mAP lite 802.11n, 2.4, 150 Mbit/s, 10/100...
MikroTik RBmAPL-2nD mAP lite Access point Wi-Fi, 802.11b/g/n, 2.4 GHz, 1, Web-based management, 0.15 Gbit/s, Power over Ethernet (PoE), 150 Mbit/s RBMAPL-2ND MikroTik
€22.86
€22.40
MikroTik S-RJ01 SFP, Copper, RJ-45, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Maximum...
MikroTik RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module S-RJ01 S-RJ01 MikroTik 1 1250 Mbit/s RoHS 0 - 85 °C Gigabit 0.1 km 100 m 0.02 kg 0.02 kg 1.25 Gbit/s 12 month(s) S-RJ01 RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module 1250 Mbit/s RJ-45
€24.91
€24.41
MikroTik RBcAPL-2nD cAP lite 802.11n, MU-MiMO Yes, Wi-Fi, Y, 2.4...
MikroTik RBcAPL-2nD Access Point Wi-Fi standards 802.11b/g/n, 2.4 GHz, Wi-Fi, Y RBCAPL-2ND MikroTik 12 month(s) 0.2 kg 0.15 kg 1 Yes White 50 mm 1 pc(s) 0.0008 m³ 0.05 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 160 mm 100 mm 64 MB 16 MB 18.5 cm 18.5 cm 3.1 cm Yes Yes Yes Yes Y 802.11b/g/n 2 dBi 2 W Yes micro Access Point RBcAPL-2nD Access Point Ø88 x 20 mm 10/100 Mbit/s 2.4 GHz 5-60 V 802.11b/g/n Yes Yes b/g/n Yes 1 x 10/100 Ethernet ports
€25.15
€24.65
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m
MikroTik S+DA0001 SFP+ direct attach cable, 1 m S+DA0001 MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable Provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications 1m 1 m Black SFP+ CL109:6:2017-04-01 200 mm 200 mm 20 mm 0.1 kg 0.12 kg Yes 1 pc(s) 0.0008 m³ 0.02 kg SFP+ 10 Gbit/s 1m m Optical fiber 12 month(s) S+DA0001
€25.15
€24.65
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3 m
MikroTik S+DA0003 SFP+ direct attach cable, 3 m S+DA0003 MikroTik SFP+ direct attach cable Provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 10-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached compliant and fully conform to the SFP+ MSA specifications 3m 3 m Black SFP+ CL109:6:2017-04-01 200.00 mm 200.00 mm 20.00 mm 32.00 g 0.16 kg 0.18 kg Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.02 kg SFP+ 10 Gbit/s 3m m Optical fiber 12 month(s) S+DA0003
€33.96
€33.28
MikroTik SXTsq Lite2 10 dBi
MikroTik SXTsq Lite2 10 dBi RBSXTSQ2ND MikroTik 0.54 kg 0.4 kg 1 pc(s) 0.14 kg 0.0018 m³ SXTsq Lite2 10 dBi 12.9 cm 12.9 cm 3.4 cm
€34.28
€33.60
1 2 3 4 5