Avaleht / E-pood / Kaablid/Adapterid

Kaablid/Adapterid

57 toodet
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB2 1.8M/CCB-MUSB2B-AMLM -6-G GEMBIRD
Length 1.8 m; Connectors USB 2.0 to 8-pin male connector, gold-plated; Colour Gold
€2.69
€2.64
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB2 3M/CC-USB2-AMLM-W-10 GEMBIRD
Length 3 m; Connectors USB 2.0 to 8-pin male connector; Colour White
€2.98
€2.92
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB2 3M/CC-USB2-AMLM-10 GEMBIRD
Length 3 m; Connectors USB 2.0 to 8-pin male connector; Colour Black
€2.98
€2.92
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB2 1M/CC-USB2-AMLMM-1M GEMBIRD
Length 1 m; Connectors USB 2.0 to 8-pin male connector; Colour Silver
€3.78
€3.71
Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-ST, singlemode, 2, 0m...
Logilink Fiber Patch Cord OS2 9/125µ LC-ST, singlemode, 2,0m Logilink FP0LT02 Logilink 12 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.04 kg
€6.28
€6.16
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB CB-D41/2M RTL LLTS144462 AUKEY
Length 2 m; Connectors Lightning to USB; Colour Silver
€7.92
€7.76
PATCH CABLE CAT5E UTP 50M/PP12-50M GEMBIRD
Length 50 m; Colour Grey
€8.00
€7.85
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB CB-AL1/RTL 1.2M LLTS148174 AUKEY
Length 1.2 m; Connectors Lightning to USB; Colour Black
€8.71
€8.53
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB CB-AL2/RTL 2M BLACK LLTS148181 AUKEY
Length 2 m; Connectors Lightning to USB; Colour Black
€8.71
€8.53
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB CB-D16/WHT RTL 1.2M LLTS144484 AUKEY
Length 1.2 m; Connectors Lightning to USB; Colour Grey
€8.98
€8.80
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB CB-D20/WHITE RTL 1M LLTS142840 AUKEY
Length 1 m; Connectors Lightning to USB; Colour White
€9.11
€8.93
CABLE LIGHTNING TO USB CB-D24/GRAY 1M LLTS74686#A AUKEY
Length 1 m; Connectors Lightning to USB; Colour Grey
€9.37
€9.18
1 2 3 4 5