Avaleht / E-pood / Goobay 96140 Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM2) Orange,...

Goobay 96140 Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM2) Orange, 0.5 m Optical fiber

ladu:
acc
tarneaeg 3-4 päeva
5 tükki
€2.62
Detailinfo
Kommentaarid / Küsimused (0)
Tootja:
Goobay
Toote kood:
96140
Gross depth (mm):
150.00 mm
Gross height (mm):
15.00 mm
Gross weight:
0.04 kg
Gross width (mm):
30.00 mm
Net weight:
0.03 kg
Packing quantity:
1.00 pc(s)
Tüüp:
Optical fiber
PET:
10.00 g
Tare weight (kg):
0.01 kg
Volume (m3):
0.00 m³
WEEE tax:
No
Producer product name:
96140 Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM2) Orange, 0.5 m
Other features:
LC male (UPC)> SC male (UPC) equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free • designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers • the cable sheath is halogen-free and flame retardant • each cable includes a test protocol. Cable type duplex cable. Optical fiber core diameter 50 µ. Optical fiber sheath diameter 125 µ. Wavelength 850 nm. Cable fiber type Plastic fiber optic. Cable sheath diameter (approx.) 2.8 mm. Cable length 0.5 m
Lisa kommentaar / küsimus
Kommentaarid ja küsimused puuduvad.