Avaleht / E-pood / Muud võrgutooted

Muud võrgutooted

43 toodet
Logilink MP0005 Keystone jack GREY RJ45 SR-V11 (100pc.), Grey
Logilink Modular Plug Kink Protect. Sleeves grey (100 pcs) MP0005 Logilink Keystone jack GREY RJ45 SR-V11 (50pc.)
€2.39
€2.34
Logilink Logilink Inline Coupler 1:1 Cat.6A RJ45 STP, metal...
Logilink Logilink Inline Coupler 1:1 Cat.6A RJ45 STP, metal housing NP0026 Logilink 24 month(s) 0.02 kg 0.01 kg
€2.51
€2.46
Gembird MP-6P6C Modular plug, 3u" gold plated, 100 pcs per...
Gembird MP-6P6C Modular plug, 3u" gold plated, 100 pcs per bag Transparent MP-6P6C Gembird Transparent 29 cm 39 cm Box 19.2 kg 6P6C 0.09 kg 0.10 kg MP-6P6C 48 cm 100 3u" gold plated 100 pc(s) 12 month(s) Modular plug, 3u" gold plated, 100 pcs per bag
€3.24
€3.18
Logilink MP0002 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round...
Logilink MP0002 CAT5e Modular PlugSuitable for 8P8C Round CablePlug unshieldedGold-plated contacts, Transparent MP0002 Logilink CAT5e Modular Plug Suitable for 8P8C Round Cable Plug unshielded Gold-plated contacts
€3.95
€3.86
Logilink NP0035 Cat5e, • Tested according to LINK Performance...
Logilink NP0035 Cat5e, • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ NP0035 Logilink • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ45 sockets, 8P8C, strain-relieving 40° socket angle • Cable installation via LSA+ strips, colour-colded as per EIA/TIA 568B • Panel colour RAL 9010
€4.40
€4.32
Logilink CAT 6 D Universal • Tested according to LINK Performance...
Logilink Wall outlet 2xRJ45 UTP 6e, universal surface/undersurface mount, white color RAL9010 NP0006 Logilink • Tested according to LINK Performance CLASS D, for up to 300 MHz • Complete shielding of the RJ45 sockets and the LSA+ strips by a fully encompassing diecast metal housing • Integrated installation cable strain relief • Shielded RJ45 sockets, 8P8C, strain-relieving 40° socket angle • Cable installation via LSA+ strips, colour-colded as per EIA/TIA 568B • Panel colour RAL 9010
€5.58
€5.47
MikroTik 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector...
MikroTik 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector S-85DLC05D 550 m S-85DLC05D MikroTik SFP module Wavelength 850nm, Distance 550M, Data Rate 1.25G, MM Mode Dual LC RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. LC 850 nm 1250 Mbit/s 0.02 kg 0.02 kg RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. 12 month(s) S-85DLC05D Dual LC 550 m 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector RB260GS, RB2011LS, R 1250 Mbit/s 20000 m SFP Dual LC SFP module
€13.97
€13.69
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter DMC-G01LC D-Link
€18.10
€17.74
D-LINK DEM-220T, 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver...
D-LINK DEM-220T, 100Base-BX-D Single-Mode 20KM SFP Transceiver (TX-1550/RX-1310 nm) D-Link DEM-220T D-Link 24 month(s) 0.03 kg 0.04 kg
€18.53
€18.16
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC...
MikroTik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 20000 m S-31DLC20D MikroTik LC 1250 Mbit/s SFP SFP module 12 month(s) S-31DLC20D SFP module Dual LC 20000 m 1310 nm RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well. Dual LC Wavelength 1310nm, Distance 20 km, Data Rate 1.25G, SM Mode Dual LC 20000 m 1250 Mbit/s S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, SM 0.02 kg 0.02 kg
€18.62
€18.25
D-Link DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port
D-Link DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port DEM-330R/DD D-Link 24 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.03 kg Simplex LC DEM-330R/DD WDM SFP Transceiver with 1 1000Base-BX-U port 1310 nm
€19.80
€19.40
D-LINK DEM-310GT/DD, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber...
D-LINK DEM-310GT/DD, 1-port mini-GBIC LX Single-mode Fiber Transceiver (up to 10km, support 3.3V power), DDM support D-Link DEM-310GT/DD D-Link 24 month(s) 0.03 kg 0.04 kg
€20.45
€20.04
1 2 3 4